Ehefrauen ohne Ehen innerhalb der Familie von Kleist - alte Familiengeschichte

Originalseiten

Nachname

Vorname

geboren

gestorben

Haus Ehemann Forts Teil Nummer
....       Tychow Peter   2 32
....       Zeblin Georg   3 128
.…       Raddatz Peter   4 27
.…       Raddatz Ludwig   4 67
.…       Damen/Zarnekow Henning   3 30
….       Damen/Voldekow Jürgen   3 118
Alderlay (oder Oldeslay) Jennie 1853   Kowalk/Warnin Ewald Wilhelm Hermann Carl   3 972b
Allardt Marie Josepha 1774 1851 Muttrin/Rheinisch Friedrich August Clemens   3 713
v. Alt-Stutterheim Bertha Adele Elise Helene Martha 1847 1892 Kowalk/Warnin Victor Fedor Benno   3 891
v. Alt-Stutterheim Elisabeth 1866 1920 Kowalk/Warnin Victor Fedor Benno   3 891
Ambtschild Rebecca   vor 1782 Damen/Zadtkow Christoph Caspar Heinrich   3 533
v. Andrejew Elisa 1784   Kerk Ewald Ulrich   3 690
Arenz Isabella 1819   Damen/Kieckow Michael   3 786a
Arnim Bertha Minna Sophie 1813 1865 Damen/Segenthin Gustav Ferdinand   3 784
Arnold Wilhelmine   1830 Kowalk/Warnin Albert   3 889
v. Ascheberg-Kettler Ida 1818 1903 S-G1+2 Dietrich   3 802
Freiin v. d.Asseburg Ferdinande     Muttrin/Redel Ernst Wilhelm Siegfried   3 588
Backrath Marcia     Pumlow Michael David   3 1064
v. Bandemer Barbara Elisabeth   nach 1672 Damen/Zadtkow Christian Dietrich   3 225
v. Bandemer Hippolyta Tugendreich     Muttrin/Dolgen Ludwig Samuel   3 245
v. Bandemer Nora 1898 1970 Alt-Schm Friedrich Carl   3 944
v. Bandemer verw. v. Kl. Barbara Sabine 1747 1790 Wend-T Ewald Heinrich   2 200
v. Bandemer verw. v. Kl. Barbara Sabine 1747 1790 Dubberow Ewald Georg   2 185
v. Barsewisch Dorothea Friederike Johanna 1784 1855 Damen/Schwellin Ludwig Franz Philipp Christian   3 604
v. Barsewisch verw. Dietrich Hedwig Luise Dorothea um1747 1805 Damen/Schwellin Ludwig Franz Philipp Christian   3 604
Beaujeux Berthe 1879   Kowalk/Warnin Ewald Hugo   3 1035a
Becker Maria Andrea 1739 1822 KR-2 Christian   3 594a
v. Behr Julie Charlotte Dorothea Amalie 1789 1818 S-G1+2 Louis   3 682
Behrens Alexandra     Kerk Eugen Otto Richard Ewald   3 996c
v. Below       Damen/Garbnicken Georg Valentin   3 393
v. Below Anna     Dubberow Friedrich   2 50
v. Below Anna   nach 1602 Ruschütz-Dargen Martin   3 43
v. Below Anna     Muttrin/Vietzow Philipp   3 97
v. Below Anna Catharina     Dubberow Peter Ewald   2 98
v. Below Dorothea     Ruschütz-Dargen Jerson   3 230
v. Below Dorothea     Zeblin Joachim Ernst   3 203
v. Below Dorothea     Dubberow Georg   2 44
v. Below Dorothea Elisabeth     Muttrin/Muttrin Pribislaff   3 22
v. Below Margaretha Sophie     Dubberow Martin Rüdiger   2 138
v. Below Sophia     Muttrin/Vietzow Peter   3 47
v. Benckendorff     nach 1663 Damen/Zadtkow Nicolaus   3 143
v. Benckendorff Eva     Damen/Zadtkow Daniel   3 141
v. Benckendorff Hyppolyta     Schönau Anton   3 149
v. Beöczy Elfriede 1840 1913 Zützen Oscar Forts. 2 227
Berken Emilie 1872 1943 Rusch-D Hans Hugo   3 895d
Berwind Edith 1879 nach 1954 Damen/Segenthin Rulekin Forts. 3 877b
v. Biedersee Albertine Marie (Charlotte)   1731 Raddatz Henning Alexander   4 53
v. Biehler Marie 1873 1964 KR-1 Emil Albert Max Forts. 3 937
v. Billerbeck       Muttrin/Borntin-Nem. Christian Heinrich   3 373
Baronesse v. Bistram Elisabeth (Elise) 1835 1869 Kerk Rudolf Forts. 3 909
v. Bistram Michalina   1977 Abgulden Michael Rudolph   3 990a
v. Bjerg Anna Mathea 1794 1854 Muttrin/Borntin-Dän. Valentin Ulrich   3 726
v. Blanckenburg Ida     Dubberow Christoph   2 53
v. Blanckensee Anna Cäcilie 1832 1868 Alt-Schm Maximilian Leopold   3 752
v. Blankenburg Agnese Catharina 1665 1736 Tychow Hans Caspar   2 90
v. Blankenburg Anna     Muttrin/Cöslin Jacob   3 45
v. Blankenburg Anna Maria Sophia     KR-1 Egidius Ewald   3 458
v. Blankenburg Erath   nach 1645 Muttrin/Petrowa Peter   3 165
v. Blankenburg Friederika Luise 1755 1822 Alt-Schm Franz Heinrich   3 501
v. Blankenburg Hedwig Magdalena     Muttrin/Pumlow Ewald Joachim   3 257
v. Blankenburg Henriette Auguste v. Blankenburg 1771 1803 Gr-Tych Hans Jürgen (Johann George) v.Kl.-Retzow   3 565
v. Blankenburg Idea     Damen/Dargen1 Otto   3 134
v. Blankenburg Johanna Bernhardine Henriette   1822 Damen/Siedkow Ludwig   3 760
v. Blankenburg Magdalena     Tychow Jochim   2 22
v. Blankensee Wilhelmine Agnese Dorothee Friederike 1788 1867 Alt-Schm Leopold   3 626
v. Blomberg Betty 1878 1931 Schönau Hermann Forts. 3 897
Blum Anna Amalie     Muttrin/Rheinisch Johann Nepomuk   3 577
v. Blumenthal Valeska 1874 1946 Gr-Tych Friedrich Forts. 3 926
Boehmer Freya 1893   Damen/Schwellin Hugo Forts. 3 1018
v. Boehn Ernestine Hedwig   1747 Dubberow Christian Heinrich   2 147
v. Boehn Hedwig Ernstine   um 1761 Dubberow Peter Georg   2 149
v. Boehn Marie Luise 1739 1803 Damen/Segenthin Carl Caspar   3 522
Bogoewitsch Wera Andreewna     Abgulden Michael Ludwig   3 808
Böhme Emilie Charlotte Christine 1806 1880 Schönau Friedrich Wilhelm Werner   3 675
Freiin v. Bolschwing Anna 1795 1876 Zerxten Carl   3 694
v. Bonin       Damen/Zadtkow Christian Dietrich   3 225
v. Bonin Barbara     Ruschütz-Dargen Dubislaff   3 14
v. Bonin Dorothea     Muttrin/Krummensee Christian   3 181
v. Bonin Erdmuth   nach 1627 Raddatz Alexander Jürgen   4 21
v. Bonin Sabina Elisabeth   nach 1704 Tychow Caspar Henning   2 89
Borbet-Barmen Paula     S-G1+2 Dietrich Otto   3 986
v. Borck Johanna Maria Sophie um1736 1803 Muttrin/Zadtkow Joachim Rüdiger   3 558
v. Borcke Auguste 1778 1847 Gr-Tych Hans Jürgen (Johann George) v.Kl.-Retzow   3 565
v. Borcke Christiane Eleonore Phillipine Elise     Damen/Siedkow Otto Joachim   3 636
v. Borcke Dorothea Maria     Damen/Nemmerin Christian Lorenz   3 295
v. Borcke Emerentia     Damen/Garbnicken Christopher   3 121
v. Borcke Ester Elisabeth 1672 1766 Muttrin/Dolgen Melchior Ludwig   3 331
v. Borcke Idea Maria 1691 1738 Muttrin/Zadtkow Joachim Ewald   3 426
Bormann Elisabeth 1867 1900 Damen/Kowalk Wedig Forts. 3 941
v. Born       Tychow Reimer   2 2
v. d.Borne A.     Damen/Voldekow Paul   3 29
v. d.Borne Barbara Maria     Muttrin/Borntin-Nem. Otto   3 283
v. Borntin       Muttrin/Muttrin Hans   3 6
v. Brabender Luise   1816 Damen/Garbnicken Franz Leopold   3 658
Brandes Maria 1856   Damen/Kieckow Julius Max   3 884d
Brandt Barbara Eleonore     Damen/Dargen Joachim Bernd   3 480
v. Braunschweig Cordula Sophia     Damen/Nemmerin Lorenz Heinrich   3 294
v. Braunschweig Lonny 1890 1984 Wuss Robert Heinrich Fedor Forts. 3 975
Brecza       Muttrin/Krummensee Carl Heinrich Christoph   3 594
v. Brewern Annette 1808 1889 Abgulden Friedrich Christian Ewald   3 683
v. Briesen       Tychow Bartes   2 3
v. Briesen       Tychow Andreas   2 34
v. Briesen Barbara     Tychow Carsten Christoph   2 58
v. Briesen Catharina Marie     Tychow Paul Daniel   2 64
v. Briesen Dorothea Elisabeth Wilhelmine   1811 Damen/Segenthin Friedrich Otto Gustav   3 524
v. Briesen Elisabeth     Ruschütz-Dargen Pribislaff   3 3
v. Briesen Ernestine Wilhelmine Amalie Flora 1779 um 1848 Kam Wilhelm Johann Ludwig   3 644
v. Briesen Ernstine Cunigunde 1727 1794 Tychow Casimir Henning   2 119
v. Briesen Esther Margaretha     Damen/Kowalk Joachim Heinrich   3 286
v. Brockhausen Agnisa Sabina 1744   Kowalk/Warnin Friedrich Felix   3 666
v. Brockhusen       Muttrin/Borntin-Nem. Otto Friedrich   3 372
v. Brockhusen Abigail Sophia     Muttrin/Poberow Tessen Christian   3 254
v. Brockhusen Dorothea Luise 1743 1766 Kowalk/Warnin Christoph Heinrich   3 536
Brodzy Henriette     Kowalk/Warnin Hugo Wilhelm Reinhold Philipp   3 971d
v. d.Brüggen Eva Sophia     Kerk Friedrich Casimir   3 338
v. Brunnow Elisabeth     Zerxten Ernst   3 834
v. Brunnow Ilse     Damen/Zarnekow Dubislaff   3 123
Brunzlow Luise 1873   Kerk Leopold   3 993
v. Brüsewitz       Muttrin/Borntin-Nem. Johann Joachim   3 374
v. Brüsewitz Catharina     Muttrin/Cöslin Lorenz   3 88
v. Buchs Caroline Friederike Eleonore 1806 1839 Damen/Zadtkow Hermann   3 787
v. Bünau verw. v. Linden Engel Charlotte     Muttrin/Dolgen Christian Franz Ewald   3 414
Büschler Anna     Drenow Edmund Heinrich Julius Alwin Wilhelm   3 872
Büttner Thusnelda 1896   S-G3 Hans   3 989
v. Butzke       Muttrin/Timmenhagen Werner   3 169
v. Carnitz Anna     Raddatz Daniel   4 16
Chales de Beaulieu Elsbeth 1873 1941 Drenow Leo Ewald Forts. 3 953
Chelius Charlotte 1844 1916 Muttrin/Rheinisch Eugen Forts. 3 849
Cochius Anna 1840 1913 Damen/Zadtkow Hermann Forts. 3 885
Freiin v. Coeverden Charlotte Wilhelmine Marie Luise   1769 Tychow Christian Wilhelm   2 158
de la Colonie Barbara     Muttrin/Rheinisch Joseph Clemens Ewald   3 446
Corlies Lilliana 1889 1933 Kowalk/Warnin Frank   3 1037a
v. Creutz Ilse Juliane     Tychow Jochim Henning   2 59
Freiin von Crousatz, verw. Von Lagerström Luise Friederike Charlotte     Muttrin/Redel Ernst Wilhelm Siegfried   3 588
v. Czapska Sophia     Muttrin/Krummensee Matthias   3 276
v. Damitz       Dubberow Tessen   2 1
v. Damitz Bigilia     Muttrin/Cöslin Valentin   3 89
v. Damitz Eva Hedwig     Muttrin/Cöslin Carsten   3 154
v. Damitz Ursula   nach 1712 Tychow Peter   2 74
v. der Decken Adelheid 1857 1946 Zützen Ewald Leopold Forts. 2 246
v. Delitz Luise Catharina     Tychow Caspar Georg   2 124
v. Dellinghausen Caroline 1819 1901 S-G3 Adam   3 803
v. Dewitz Martha Margaretha 1672   Dubberow Henning Erdmann   2 110
v. Dewitz Sophie Agnes     Dubberow Eccard Wilhelm   2 152
Dibry Anna Maria 1795 1860 Damen/Kieckow Heinrich   3 661
v. Diest Maria 1893 1965 Kieckow Hans Jürgen   3 927
v. Dietrich Elisabeth 1871   Kerk Bernhard   3 994
Dietz Marie Magdalene 1768 1817 Damen/Stavenow Friedrich Anton Ulrich Carl Leopold   3 617
v. Doetinchem Sophia Eleonore     Muttrin/Rheinisch Friedrich Anna Ewald   3 444
Gfn. v. Dolgorucka Olga     Damen/Kowalk Rudolph Heinrich Reimar   3 858
v. Donop Charlotte Marianne Sophie Luise Eleonore 1777 1855 Damen/Segenthin Friedrich Ludwig Heinrich   3 654
v. Dorpowska Catharina     Muttrin/Krummensee Michael   3 275
v. Dorpowski Anna Luisa     Zeblin Joachim Ewald   3 300
v. Drachenfels Friederike Caroline 1832 1906 Kerk Constantin Forts. 3 817
Drechsel Paula 1878 1967 Kerk Felix   3 995
v. Dumont Antoinette Maria Josepha   1809 Damen/Stavenow Hans Reimar   3 498
Dunker verw. v. Nordhausen Christiane Friederike Juliane 1758 1826 Kowalk/Warnin Friedrich Bernd Christian Heinrich   3 664
v. Düring Leonore Barbara     Schönau Christian Friedrich   3 538
v. Edling Abigail Elisabeth um1700 1756 Raddatz Bogislav Heinrich   4 44
Ehrlich Sophie Charlotte 1779 1849 Kowalk/Warnin Heinrich   3 671
v. Eichstedt Magdalena     Raddatz Asmus   4 15
v. Eickstädt Elisabeth   1694 Damen/Dargen1 Wilhelm   3 133
v. Eickstädt Ursula Lucretia     Damen/Zarnekow Matthias   3 197
Elsink Nadejda Ylewna/Julienewna     Abgulden Nicolaus Theodor   3 807
Fallentinsen Elisabeth 1859 1913 Kowalk/Warnin Gustav Forts. 3 972
Fedorow Maria     Kerk Theodor Forts. 3 824
Fehlhaber Ulrike Marianne 1799 1859 Gr-Tych Ferdinand   3 709
Fessenden Carol     S-G1+2 Fred   3 1049
Fiebrantz Elfriede 1906   Schönau Ewald   3 981
Gräfin Finck v. Finckenstein Margarete 1890 1977 Wend-T Ewald   2 264
v. Fircks Benigna Caroline     Zerxten Ernst Johann   3 555
Freiin v. Fircks Emerentia 1671 1710 Muttrin/Dolgen Christian Ewald   3 247
Baronesse v. Fircks Mathilde 1838 1922 Kerk Eduard Friedrich Ewald Forts. 3 904
Fischer Maria Theresia Helene     Muttrin/Rheinisch Gotthilf Philibert Clemens   3 573
v. Flemming Charlotte Luise 1711   Damen/Kowalk Georg Wedig   3 477
v. Flemming Clara Louise Barbara 1737 1760 Raddatz Bogislav Heinrich   4 64
v. Flemming Friederike Sophia Sabina 1784 1862 Damen/Nemitz Georg Christian August Carl   3 640
Francke Elisabeth 1857 1944 Damen/Siedkow Hans Ludwig Forts. 3 947
Frank Auguste Luise 1806 1874 Rusch-D Christian Heinrich Wilhelm   3 672e
Fritze Marie Hermine 1864   Rusch-D Alexander Franz Wilhelm   3 895a
v. Fürst Anna Hedwig   1698 Tychow Christian Casimir   2 82
Gartzke Emma Sophie Elisabeth 1891   Damen/Kieckow Max Heinrich   3 964
v. Gehorin Eleonora     Muttrin/Krummensee Franz   3 366
Baronesse v. Geist       Dubberow Georg Wilhelm   2 135
v. Gernet Ellinor 1905 1980 S-G1+2 Kurt   3 987
v. Gersdorff Agnes 1812 1884 Drenow Hermann Forts. 3 768
v. Geßler Anne Adelheid   nach 1755 Raddatz Leopold   4 70
Gevers Elisabeth 1873 1944 Damen/Garbnicken Alfred Forts. 3 961
v. Glasenapp       Raddatz Schir   4 5
v. Glasenapp Adelheid     Zeblin Joachim   3 129
v. Glasenapp Adelheid     Muttrin/Pumlow Ewald   3 111
v. Glasenapp Agnes Maria   nach 1652 Muttrin/Cöslin Hans Friedrich   3 152
v. Glasenapp Anna     Dubberow Joachim   2 136
v. Glasenapp Dorothea   1746 Dubberow Georg   2 93
v. Glasenapp Dorothea     Damen/Zarnekow Pribeslaff   3 32
v. Glasenapp Emma Aurelie 1797 1827 Gr-Tych Ferdinand   3 709
v. Glasenapp Margarethe     Kowalk/Warnin Asmus Georg   3 229
v. Glasenapp Mechela     Dubberow Georg   2 13
v. Glasenapp Sophia Luise 1737 1781 Alt-Schm Franz Heinrich   3 501
v. Glasow Maria Juliana   1762 Damen/Dargen1 Daniel Friedrich   3 399
Gley Elisabeth 1856 1956 Damen/Garbnicken Hugo Forts. 3 958
v. Gloukhoff-Weriguine- verw. v. Souckhanoff Natalie Borissowna 1829   Tzscher Bogislaff Adolf Leopold Forts. 2 222
v. d.Goltz       Raddatz Alexander   4 14
v. d.Goltz Leopoldine Eleonore Henr.Sophie Marianne 1810 1845 Damen/Schwellin Ferdinand   3 740
v. d.Goltz Marie Wilhelmine Caroline 1731   Raddatz Leopold   4 70
v. d.Goltz Martha Gertrud vor 1649 nach 1700 KR-1 Peter Bernd   3 274
v. d.Goltz Ursula     Dubberow Peter   2 65
v. d. Goltz verw. v. Versen Julia Eleonora     Damen/Schwellin Andreas Joachim   3 483
v. Gonzenbach Vera 1873 1918 Niesky Ewald Forts. 3 838b
v. Gordon Klara 1849 1920 Damen/Segenthin Karl Wilhelm Forts. 3 775
v. Grape Juliane Friederike Wilhelmine Elisabeth 1763 1828 Damen/Kieckow Adam Heinrich   3 531
v. Grape. Sophia Elisabeth   1701 Dubberow Philipp Hartwig   2 141
v. d.Gröben Julie 1745 1823 Damen/Segenthin Georg Heinrich   3 525
v. d.Groeben Amalie Wilhelmine um1775 1800 Damen/Segenthin Carl Heinrich   3 655
v. Grolman Anna-Marie 1891 1973 Drenow Ulrich Forts. 3 955
v. Grolman Luise 1895 1991 Drenow Curt Detleff   3 1028
v. Grotthuß Friederike 1806 1887 S-G1+2 Louis   3 682
Baronesse v. Grotthuß Helene Karoline 1865 1948 S-G1+2 Fedor Forts. 3 902
v. Grotthuß Johanna Luise Betty 1795 1832 Abgulden Friedrich Christian Ewald   3 683
Baronesse v. Grotthuß Marie 1874 1944 Kerk Arthur   3 996
Baronesse v. Grotthuß Ulrike 1855 1921 S-G3 Ludwig Forts. 3 903
v. Grotthuß, verwitwete v. Hörner Elisabeth (Betty) 1800 1867 Kerk Otto   3 816
Grütering Regina 1870 1944 Muttrin/Rheinisch Karl Forts. 3 851
v. Gualtieri Maria Margaretha Philippine 1761 1831 Gr-Tych Friedrich Wilhelm Christian   3 562
Gundlach Friederike Charlotte Emilie 1819 1877 KR-1 Franz Wilhelm Forts. 3 852a
v. Güntersberg Anna Juliana     Tychow Caspar Henning   2 77
v. Gustedt Henriette 1809 1891 Damen/Stavenow Hermann Forts. 3 746
v. Gutzmerow Catharina Friederike Wilhelmine Gertrud 1850 1911 Labehn Leopold Forts. 3 863
Haase verw. Liebau Johanne Marie 1752 1827 Damen/Schwellin Friedrich Wilhelm Franz Philipp Christian   3 611
v. Hacke Marie Elisabeth 1700 1758 Damen/Dargen Andreas Joachim   3 381
Hackert Susanna     Drenow Carl Wilhelm Constantin   3 771
v. d.Hagen Christiane Sophie Henriette 1738 1805 Damen/Schwellin Christoph Carl Reimar   3 605
v. d.Hagen Hedwig Elisabeth 1722 1806 Damen/Schwellin Reimar   3 484b
v. d.Hagen Philippine Catharine 1727 1782 Damen/Schwellin Hans Bernd   3 486
v. Hagen Wilhelmine Dorothee Tugendreich 1777 1827 Kowalk/Warnin Georg Wilhelm Anton   3 672
Baronesse v. Hahn Barbara 1890 1971 S-G1+2 Arthur Forts. 3 983
Baronesse v. Hahn Lucie 1886 1957 S-G1+2 Eduard   3 985
Freiin v. Hake-Ohr Renate 1863 1938 Damen/Garbnicken Erwin Forts. 3 960
Halmes Cordelia     Pumlow Karl Wilhelm   3 1065
v. Hanstein Luise 1808 1828 Damen/Segenthin Ludwig Carl Kl. v. Bornstedt   3 648
v. Hanstein Wilhelmine 1818 1869 Damen/Segenthin Ludwig Carl Kl. v. Bornstedt   3 648
Hartlaub Isolde 1903 1968 Hohen Artur   3 957
v. Haugwitz Agnese Natalie Alexandrine 1807 1882 Niesky Karl Heinrich   3 556
v. Hautcharmoy Albertine Henriette   um 1865 Damen/Stavenow Hans Joseph Reimar   3 621
v. Hechthausen       Tychow Carsten   2 21
v. Hechthausen Agnisa     Damen/Nemmerin Carsten   3 71
v. Hechthausen Catharina   1598 Damen/Zarnekow Hans   3 65
v. Hechthausen Magdalena     Dubberow Henning   2 25
Heine Johanna 1867 1944 Kerk Alfred   3 997
v. Heising       Damen/Siedkow Franz Rudolph   3 638
v. Helmrich Louise     Dubb-Sch Nicolaus Ludwig   2 199
Henning Franziska Hubertine 1882   Damen/Kieckow Wilhelm Julius   3 963
Hentze Agnes 1845 1916 Drenow Bernhard Forts. 3 874
v. Herold Dorothea Friederike Eleonore 1714 1757 Tychow Conrad Friedrich   2 128
Heumann Frieda 1867 1947 Damen/Kowalk Wedig Forts. 3 941
v. Heydebreck       Damen/Voldekow Joachim   3 119
v. Heydebreck Hedwig   um 1660 Tychow Carsten   2 21
v. Heydebreck Wilhelmine Dorothea 1728 1761 Raddatz Wilhelm Christoph   4 71
v. Heydebreck- verw.v. Flemming Catharina     Damen/Zadtkow Asmus   3 76
verw. Heydemann       Muttrin/Borntin-Dän. Primislaff Ulrich   3 468
Heyden Charlotte 1821 1904 Muttrin/Rheinisch Ewald Friedrich Forts. 3 715
Baronesse v. Heyking Karola 1861 1920 Kerk Edgar Forts. 3 991
v. Heymen Anna Agnisa     Dubberow Philipp   2 104
Hille Constance Friederike Juliane 1760 1833 Damen/Kowalk Hans Georg Wedig   3 603
Hindermann Anne-Marie 1892 1964 Warnin Felix   3 1037
v. Hirsch Philippine Sophie Eleonore   1817 Damen/Nemitz Hans Joachim Gneomar   3 517
Reichsgfn. v. Hochberg-Fürstenstein Luise 1804 1851 Zützen Eduard   2 207
v. Hoerner Elisabeth 1787 1840 Kerk Ewald   3 684
Gfn. v. Hoffmannsegg Friederike Theresia Amalie   1819 Zützen Friedrich   2 164
v. Hohendorff Barbara um1579 1649 Muttrin/Vietzow Georg   3 98
Freiin v. Hoheneck Charlotte Henriette 1807 1866 Kowalk/Warnin Leopold Christian Ludwig Theodor   3 799
Freiin v. Hoheneck Lisette Friederike Charlotte 1804 1829 Kowalk/Warnin Leopold Christian Ludwig Theodor   3 799
Hohmann Anna Minna Else 1903 1987 Rusch-D Erwin   3 1043a
Holm Antonie 1896 1986 KR-2 Ernst   3 1017
v. Holy-Poniencitz Gustave Wilhelmine Bertha Julie Elsbeth 1855 1883 Dubb-Sch Carl Friedrich Werner Rudolph Forts. 2 239
v. Horn Dorothea     Muttrin/Borntin Andreas   3 115
v. Horn Marie Elisabeth   nach 1675 Muttrin/Timmenhagen Werner   3 169
v. Hoyningen gen. Huene Elisabeth (Lisinka) 1812 1860 Kerk Karl   3 813
v. Hoyningen gen. Huene Rosalie 1817 1860 Kerk Gustav   3 814
Iwschenko Raissa 1855   Kerk Oskar Forts. 3 825
Jahn Margarethe Wilhelmine Caroline 1788 1853 Muttrin/Borntin-Dän. Carl Gottlieb   3 728
v. Jungk Albertine 1774 1855 Damen/Segenthin Franz Alexander   3 652
v. Kabsitz Elisabeth     Muttrin/Vietzow Peter Adam   3 157
v. Kalckstein Barbara Eleonora   1687 Tychow Christian   2 60
v. Kalkstein-Stollintzka Anna     Muttrin/Krummensee Matthias   3 276
v. Kalnein Helene Margarethe 1683 nach 1740 Muttrin/Dolgen Christian Ewald   3 334
v. Kamcke       Muttrin/Dolgen Ludwig Samuel   3 245
v. Kamcke Agnes   1686 Muttrin/Zadtkow Joachim   3 249
v. Kamcke Anna Esther     Muttrin/Borntin Pribislaff   3 281
v. Kamecke Barbara   1619 Muttrin/Vietzow Wilhelm   3 49
v. Kameke     nach 1782 Dubberow Ernst Bogislaff   2 196
v. Kameke Adelheid Elisabeth   1657 Muttrin/Cöslin Heinrich   3 242
v. Kameke Anna     Muttrin/Cöslin Richard   3 87
v. Kameke Modesta Wilhelmine   1783 Alt-Schm Franz Heinrich   3 501
v. Kameke Rosalie Dorothea Antonie Amalie 1821 1911 Dubb-Sch Carl Friedrich Otto Anton Hermann Forts. 2 237
Karczewski Anny 1901 1992 Wuss Barnim   3 980
v. Kessel Helene Juliane Eleonore 1741 1815 Muttrin/Zadtkow Friedrich Wilhelm   3 560
v. Ketelhak       Dubberow Ewald Georg   2 185
v. Kettwig Elisabeth   nach 1613 Raddatz Michael   4 18
v. Keyserlingk Maria Julie Theresia Elise 1761 1800 S-G1+2 Christian Ewald   3 549
Gfn. v. Keyserlingk Maria Theresia 1762 1837 Zerxten Friedrich Christoph   3 554
v. Kießlingen Maria Elisabeth   1740 Zeblin Ewald   3 205
Kirchner Lilly 1889 1963 Zerxten Ernst   3 998
Kishing Donna     Pumlow August Ricard   3 1066
Klein Katharina Franziska um 1833   Damen/Kieckow Michael   3 786b
v. Klitzing Friederike Auguste ca. 1773 1801 Zützen Leopold   2 168
Baronesse v. Klopmann Johanna 1862 1910 Zerxten Ernst Otto Wilhelm Forts. 3 921
Baronesse v. Klopmann Wilhelmine 1895 1961 Zerxten Ewald   3 999
Klugmann Nanette     Damen/Stavenow Friedrich Carl Gottlob   3 618
Knecht Luise Henriette Johanne   1844 Rusch-D Carl Heinrich Gottfried   3 672d
v. Kneitlingen verw. v. Keyserlingk Dorothea Elisabeth     Raddatz Wilhelm Christoph   4 71
Knigge Jenny   1934 Kerk Paul Forts. 3 822
v. Knoblauch Betty 1834 1914 Alt-Schm Ewald Forts. 3 753
Kohl Marie Sophie Charlotte 1831   Rusch-D Carl Heinrich Gottfried   3 799a
Köhnemann Charlotte Luise Adelheid 1809   Drenow Heinrich Anton Wilhelm   3 767
v. Köller Marie Luise um1737 1787 Damen/Schwellin Andreas Joachim   3 483
v. Köller verw. v. Kl. Juliana Elisabeth   nach 1786 Muttrin/Poberow Jacob Heinrich   3 436
v. Köller verw. v. Kl. Juliana Elisabeth   nach 1786 Muttrin/Poberow Anton Georg   3 435
v. Konojadzka Rosalie     Muttrin/Krummensee Peter   3 364
Korff Agnes 1699 1755 Kerk Friedrich Casimir   3 338
v. Korff Emerentia Eleonore 1725 1802 S-G1+2 Ernst Nicolaus   3 421
Baronesse v. Korff Ida 1830 1900 Kerk Rudolf Forts. 3 909
v. Korff Pauline     Zerxten Friedrich Ernst Frhr.   3 695
v. Korff-verw. v. Korff Julie     Kerk Carl Casimir Wilhelm   3 686
Korsika verw. Riger Dorothea Wilhelmine 1769 1842 Damen/Schwellin Friedrich Wilhelm Ernst Alexander Ferdinand   3 610
Kositzka Marianne Quirina 1857   Abgulden Wilhelm   3 903a
Baronesse v. Koskull Marie 1878 1945 S-G1+2 Georg   3 984
v. Kosküll Caroline   1827 S-G1+2 Louis   3 682
Gräfin v. Kospoth Leonie 1851 1927 Wend-T Friedrich Wilhelm Forts. 2 250
Krause Charlotte Lisette     Alt-Schm Georg Joachim Wilhelm   3 628
Krause Emmy 1866 1955 Muttrin/Rheinisch Werner Forts. 3 850
Kreß Charlotte Ferdinande Wilhelmine 1772 1794 Damen/Schwellin Joachim August Leopold   3 609
v. Kries Anna 1871 1964 Rheinfeld Georg Ferdinand Bogislav Forts. 2 249
v. Krockow Euphrosine     Muttrin/Krummensee Michael   3 361
Kruge Margarete 1892   Warnin Alfred   3 1036
v. Krümmel Cunegunda     Dubberow Peter   2 5
v. Krüsicke Luise Albertine 1737 1774 Dubberow Wilhelm Christian   2 197
Kuhlwein v. Rathenow Alice 1910 1999 Dubb-Sch Ewald   2 273
v. Kuhnheim verw. v. Below Ursula Louise um1732 1812 Raddatz Henning Alexander   4 48
Kurakin Olga Wassiljewna     Kerk Otto Johann Magnus   3 908
v. Küssow     nach 1631 Raddatz Adam Lüdtke   4 20
v. Lagerström Lucie 1834 1920 Damen/Segenthin Otto Kleist von Bornstedt Forts. 3 773
Laskowska Katharina 1766 1818 KR-2 Michael Jacob   3 723g
Lassewska Justine     KR-1 Franz Bernhard Christian   3 591
Lawrentjew Marie     Kerk Theodor Heinrich Magnus Forts. 3 912
v. Leerodt Maria Anna Felicitas 1731   Muttrin/Rheinisch Friedrich August Bernhard Johann Nepomuk   3 585
Lehmann Bertha 1856 1925 Drenow Reinhold Forts. 3 873
v. Lepel verw.v. Kl. Dorothea Margaretha 1703 1774 Damen/Siedkow Franz Ulrich   3 389
v. Lepel verw.v. Kl. Dorothea Margaretha 1703 1774 Muttrin/Cöslin Nicolaus Christoph   3 323
v. Lettow       Raddatz Wilhelm Christoph   4 71
v. Lettow Anna Margarethe     Damen/Garbnicken Steffen   3 196
v. Lettow Armgard     Muttrin/Zadtkow Peter   3 162
v. Lettow Catharina     Muttrin/Vietzow Hans   3 161
v. Lettow Catharina     Ruschütz-Dargen Thomas   3 148
v. Lettow Christiane     Schönau Anton Cyriacus   3 321
v. Lettow Hedwig Gertrud   1762 Damen/Nerese Hans Joachim   3 509
v. Lettow Innenburg   nach 1722 Muttrin/Dolgen Peter Lorenz   3 327
v. Lettow Perpetua Elisabeth     Damen/Garbnicken Christoph Friedrich   3 291
Ligget Barbara     S-G1+2 Harry   3 1050
Lilien verw. Tesmar Henriette Dorothea     KR-1 Wilhelm Franz   3 719
van d.Linden Antonia     Raddatz Philipp Heinrich   4 52
van Lipp Maria Anna Henriette     Muttrin/Rheinisch Joseph Ludwig   3 586
v. List       Muttrin/Dallenthin Georg Friedrich   3 264
v. List Anna Sophia 1683 1747 Muttrin/Poberow Friedrich Wilhelm   3 344
v. List Hippolytha     Tychow Friedrich Wilhelm   2 92
v. Lockstädt       Raddatz Daniel   4 28
v. Lockstädt Clara Christiana     Dubberow Werner   2 143
v. Lockstedt verw. v. Tornow Margaretha Sophie     Muttrin/Zadtkow Joachim   3 249
Lölhöffel v. Löwensprung Anna 1873 1954 KR-1 Wilhelm Forts. 3 1013
Lopezamo de Uruburu Caicedo Avio de La Fuente Julia 1897 1987 Drenow Bernhard   3 1030
v. Losz Augusta Isidora 1797 1828 Tzscher Wilhelm Bogislaff   2 205
Löwenthal (aus russ Adel) Anna 1850 1919 Kerk Gustav Forts. 3 906
v. Lübtow Eva Gottliebe 1752 1830 Rheinfeld Franz Georg   2 198
v. d.Lühe Julie     Kam Carl Anton Lorenz   3 763
v. Lützow Anna Maria     Muttrin/Zadtkow Caspar   3 164
v. Maltitz Dorothea Lucia     Muttrin/Dolgen Sebastian Wilhelm   3 335
Freiin v. Maltzahn Hedwig Friedrike Ottilie 1836 1895 Damen/Kowalk Otto Forts. 3 859
Mancke Henriette Caroline 1808   Gr-Tych Hans August v.Kl.-Retzow   3 707
v. Manduwel         Schir   4 0.13
v. Manteuffel       Schönau Anton   3 149
v. Manteuffel     1743 KR-1 Egidius Ewald   3 458
v. Manteuffel       Damen Curt   3 8
v. Manteuffel       Muttrin/Borntin Adam Heinrich   3 368
v. Manteuffel       Damen/Nerese Joachim Henning   3 384
v. Manteuffel       Tychow Henning   2 37
v. Manteuffel Anna Eva   1702 Raddatz Asmus   4 34
v. Manteuffel Barbara     Tychow Joachim   2 16
v. Manteuffel Catarina     Damen/Dargen1 Otto   3 74
v. Manteuffel Elisabeth   1692 Muttrin/Poberow2 Ewald Balzer   3 255
v. Manteuffel Elisabeth     Tychow Bernd (Bernhard)   2 39
v. Manteuffel Gertrud     Muttrin/Cöslin Moritz   3 86
Freiin v. Manteuffel Maria Anna 1691   Muttrin/Rheinisch Ewald   3 356
v. Manteuffel Maria Juliane     Zeblin Joachim Ewald   3 300
v. Manteuffel Scholastica     Muttrin/Vietzow Ewald   3 48
v. Manteuffel Sophia     Damen/Zarnekow Matthias   3 66
v. Manteuffel Sophia Elisabeth     Muttrin/Rheinisch Gotthilf Christian   3 358
v. Manteuffel Ursula     Damen Bisprow   3 9
v. Manteuffel gen. Zoege Dorothea Emerentia 1730 1798 Zerxten Georg Christopher   3 424
v. Manteuffel- verw. v. Treskow Leontine Clothilde Ulrike 1814 1910 Dubb-Sch Carl Alexander Siegfried Rudolph Forts. 2 238
Markowska Antonia 1890 1916 Zerxten Ewald   3 999
v. Martitz Sophie Helene     Damen/Kieckow Bernhard Wilhelm   3 530
Marwitz Erika 1910 1991 Hohen Deodat   3 956
v. Massow Barbara   vor 1626 Damen/Voldekow Jürgen   3 118
v. Massow Catharina Abigail Elisabeth   nach 1677 Muttrin/Borntin-Nem. Simon Pribislaff   3 189
v. Massow Dorothea   um 1588 Dubberow Peter   2 23
v. Massow Elisabeth Sophie     Muttrin/Cöslin Christoph   3 240
v. Massow Gertrud   1631 Dubberow Peter   2 51
v. Massow Maria Agnisa   1675 Muttrin/Pumlow Ewald Georg   3 176
Mastiga Eudoxia     Kerk Alexander Forts. 3 821
Matzke Emilie Fanny 1820 nach 1886 Damen/Segenthin Carl Friedrich   3 783
Gfn. v. Maxelrain Maria Catharina Franziska   1708 Muttrin/Timmenhagen Ewald   3 170
Gfn. v. Medem Elisabeth 1842   Tzscher Conrad Adolph Forts. 2 225
Gfn. v. Medem Elise 1807 1858 Tzscher Wilhelm Bogislaff   2 205
v. der Meden Carmen 1904 1945 Wend-T Gunnar   2 266
Meister Auguste Wilh. Friederike   1815 Rusch-D Wilhelm Friedrich Gottlob   3 537d
v. Mellenthien       Kowalk/Warnin Martin   3 145
v. Mellenthien Dorothea Maria     Schönau Franz Richard   3 319
v. Mellin verw. v. Linden Sophia Magdalena 1722 1807 Damen/Siedkow Rüdiger Christian   3 514
Mende Johanne     Muttrin/Rheinisch Friedrich Wilhelm Clemens   3 847
v. Meseritz Elisabeth   nach 1650 Tychow Dinnies   2 43
Metzger Sybille     Damen/Kieckow Wilhelm Albert   3 1034c
Michelau Auguste Wilhelmine     Kerk Karl   3 813
v. Mildenitz Maria     Damen/Drenow Gottfried   3 136
v. Mirbach Benigna Sybilla 1732 1794 Niesky Carl Friedrich   3 425
Monarity Susanne     Pumlow Eric Martin   3 1063
v. Morstein Emmeline 1827 1866 Damen/Garbnicken Christoph August Victor Forts. 3 883
Muddel Dorothy ca. 1908   Kowalk/Warnin Hugh (Hugo) Hans   3 1092b
v. Müllenheim Minna Agnes Caroline 1808 1882 Damen/Zadtkow Hermann   3 787
v. Müller Catharina Charlotte Eleonore 1779 1812 Damen/Schwellin Joachim August Leopold   3 609
Müller Lilly 1876 1937 Drenow Werner Forts. 3 954
v. Münchow       Damen Andreas   3 7
v. Münchow       Kowalk/Warnin Andreas Joachim   3 410
v. Münchow Anna Sophia     KR-1 Hans Heinrich   3 180
v. Münchow Catharina Elisabeth   1728 Raddatz Alexander   4 36
v. Münchow Dorothea     Ruschütz-Dargen Reinhold   3 84
v. Münchow Dorothea Elisabeth   1690 Muttrin/Rheinisch Peter   3 179
v. Münchow Elisabeth     Muttrin/Cöslin Veit (Vitus)   3 46
v. Münchow Esther Sophia   1688 Muttrin/Vietzow Hans   3 161
v. Münchow Margarethe Elisabeth Wilhelmine     Tychow Hans Sigismund   2 156
v. Münchow Margarethe Elise   1702 Raddatz Joachim Daniel   4 41
v. Münchow Maria Antoinetta um1724 1799 Damen/Siedkow Hans Joachim   3 513
v. Münchow Sophia     Dubberow Magnus   2 27
Münster Maria 1869 1958 KR-2 Ernst Ergänz. 3 940
Mykysch Johanna Marie Auguste   1878 Drenow Johann Leonhard Helmuth Aurel   3 770
v. Nathusius Barbara 1859 1922 Wuss Georg Friedrich Forts. 3 892
v. Natzmer       Muttrin Bisprow   3 1
v. Natzmer Clara Luise Wilhelmine 1759 1828 Wend-T Ewald Heinrich   2 200
v. Natzmer Dorothea   1610 Dubberow Paul   2 24
v. Natzmer Marie 1838 1914 Damen/Nemitz Anton Tam Gneomar Constantin   3 762
Nessin verw. Lewin     1504 Muttrin/Cöslin Henning   3 4
Baronesse v. Nettelhorst Hedwig     Kerk Oskar Forts. 3 915
Neukämmerer Rosine Marie     Rusch-D Carl (Curt) Thomas   3 410a
Neumann Annemarie 1907 1967 Drenow Bernhard   3 1030
v. Neupaur Marie 1827 1898 Muttrin/Redel Bernhard Heinrich Werner Forts. 3 717
Newerowsky Elisabeth 1857   Damen/Zadtkow Sigismund Forts. 3 886
Nickel Else 1906 1984 Rusch-D Otto   3 980d
Nieme Luise     KR-2 Johannes Gottlieb   3 723e
v. Nissen Hermanna Margaretha     Schönau Anton Wilhelm   3 540
Noinsky Nadeja Adamovna 1825 1907 Abgulden Ludwig Carl Jeannot Peter   3 809
v. Nolde Annette     Kerk Alexander Forts. 3 688
v. Oertzen Caroline Annuciata 1847 1889 KR-1 Emil Albert Max Forts. 3 937
v. Oesterling Sophia Elisabeth 1729 nach 1803 KR-1 Egidius Ewald   3 458
v. Oesterreich       Muttrin/Borntin-Nem. Christian Heinrich   3 373
Freiin v. Ohlen u. Adlerscron Johanna 1860 1924 Niesky Karl Ernst Forts. 3 699
v. Osorowska Henriette     Damen/Stavenow Hans Joseph Reimar   3 621
Oßmann Anna 1811 1900 Damen/Garbnicken Christoph Albrecht Heinrich Julius Forts. 3 880
v. Ostau Bertha 1823 1895 Damen/Garbnicken Christoph August Victor Forts. 3 883
v. Ostau Maria Elisabeth um1769 um 1795 Damen/Garbnicken Johann Gottlieb Christoph   3 657
v. d.Osten       Damen Bartes   3 23
v. d.Osten       Damen Andreas   3 7
v. d.Osten Adelgunde     Muttrin/Pumlow Achatz   3 110
v. d.Osten Anna   nach 1584 Muttrin/Vietzow Jacob   3 20
v. der Osten Anna Antonie 1900 1937 Dubb-Sch Ewald   2 273
v. d.Osten Sophia     Tychow Jacob   2 10
v. d.Osten gen. v. Sacken Charlotte Caroline Eleonore     Kerk Ernst Nicolaus   3 552
v. d.Osten-Sacken Luise     Kerk Constantin Forts. 3 817
Oxner Deborah     Pumlow August Ricard   3 1066
Pagé Henriette Emilie 1818 1898 Damen/Garbnicken Christoph Friedrich Wilhelm   3 881
v. Pannewitz Juliane Ulrike 1746 1793 Alt-Schm Joachim Friedrich   3 499
v. Parchen Anna Sophia     Muttrin/Dolgen Georg Friedrich   3 246
v. Parsow Anna     Damen/Dargen1 Pribislaff   3 37
v. Parsow Dorothea     Damen/Zarnekow Georg   3 35
v. Parsow Marie     Damen/Voldekow Joachim   3 119
v. Paulsdorff Catharina     Damen/Nemmerin Joachim   3 70
v. Paxleben Barbara Erdmuth     Damen/Nerese Johann Georg   3 386
Perlin Alwine 1818 1897 Kowalk/Warnin Albert   3 889
Lamontagne verw. v. Perlo Florentine     Muttrin/Rheinisch Philibert Hieronymus Anton Ewald   3 445
Peterich Abelone Hedwig     Muttrin/Borntin-Nem. Otto Sebastian   3 472
v. Petersdorff Margarethe     Tychow Jacob   2 36
v. Petersdorff Margarethe   nach 1632 Muttrin/Poberow Georg   3 104
v. Petersdorff Marie Pauline 1817 1893 Alt-Schm Theodor Leopold Friedrich Forts. 3 751
v. Petersdorff verw. v. Mellenthien Helene Luise   nach 1754 Muttrin/Zadtkow Joachim Ewald   3 426
Gfn. v. Pfeil u. Kl.-Ellguth Christiane Friederike 1764 1849 Niesky Carl Friedrich   3 425
v. Pirch Anna Catharina     Dubberow Georg Ewald   2 137
v. Pistoris       Rusch-D Carl (Curt) Thomas   3 410a
v. Pistorius       Muttrin/Borntin-Nem. Otto   3 283
v. d.Planitz Wilhelmine Eleonore Luise     Kam Georg Lorenz August Philipp   3 642
v. Platen Magdalena Lucretia Juliane   1780 Muttrin/Pumlow Ewald Jürgen   3 350
v. Ploetz       Kowalk/Warnin Christoph Heinrich   3 536
v. Ploetz     nach 1741 Damen/Zadtkow Philipp Ernst   3 408
v. Ploetz Albertine Ernstine Friederike 1789 1859 Damen/Kowalk Wilhelm Heinrich Friedrich   3 730
v. Plötz Elise     Muttrin/Poberow Tessen Erdmann   3 343
Pockrandt Erica 1878 1920 Tzscher Wilhelm Conrad Forts. 2 245
v. Podewils       Damen/Dargen1 Peter   3 301
v. Podewils       Muttrin/Muttrin Hans   3 51
v. Podewils Anna     Kowalk/Warnin Pribislaff   3 144
v. Podewils Anna Marie     Damen/Dargen1 Valentin Daniel   3 212
v. Podewils Catharina     Damen Dubislaw   3 2
v. Podewils Elisabeth   nach 1572 Tychow Michael   2 15
v. Podewils Elisabeth 1490   Damen/Voldekow Andreas   3 27
v. Podewils Esther Maria     Damen/Nemmerin Joachim   3 70
v. Podewils Wilhelmine Antoinette Josephine um1757 1834 Dubb-Sch Otto Bogislaff   2 201
v. Polenz Christina     Muttrin/Cöslin Anton Christian   3 326
Pörner Veronika 1882   Muttrin/Zadtkow Ewald Forts. 3 1001
Potter Patricia     S-G1+2 Harry   3 1050
v. Praetorius Adelgunde Elisabeth 1701 1725 Tychow Andreas Wilhelm   2 117
v. Pranghe Franziska Josephine Magdalena Amalie 1797 1848 Jeseritz Carl August Bogislaff   2 221
Prodöhl Dorothea 1909 1978 Wuss Ewald   3 978
Puchstein Alice 1878 1972 Schönau Robert Forts. 3 899
v. Putiatitzka (FG:Retintitzka) Caroline 1834 1859 Abgulden Michael Ludwig   3 808
Freiin zu Putlitz Christina Louise Eleonore     Damen/Siedkow Franz Ulrich   3 389
v. Puttkamer       Damen/Garbnicken Steffen Nicolaus   3 392
v. Puttkamer Abela     Damen/Kowalk1 Venz   3 62
v. Puttkamer Agnisa   nach 1689 Muttrin/Poberow Jacob Daniel   3 253
Freiin v. Puttkamer Anita 1885 1968 Wend-T Curt   2 268
v. Puttkamer Anna   nach 1685 Muttrin/Dallenthin Peter Rüdiger   3 178
v. Puttkamer Anna-Luise 1900 1976 Alt-Schm Berndt   3 945
v. Puttkamer Clara Margaretha 1660 1702 Muttrin/Cöslin Heinrich   3 242
v. Puttkamer Dorothea   1628 Damen/Zarnekow Matthias   3 197
v. Puttkamer Dorothea     Dubberow Lorenz Wilhelm   2 108
v. Puttkamer Elisabeth (Ella) 1872 1954 Alt-Schm Friedrich Forts. 3 865
v. Puttkamer Erdmuth   1666 Dubberow Christian Heinrich   2 107
Reichsfreiin v. Puttkamer Gertrude Emerentia   um 1690 Muttrin/Dolgen Christian Ewald   3 247
v. Puttkamer Hermine Juliane Friederike 1820 1858 Muttrin/Zadtkow Ewald Wolfgang Mortimer   3 839
Freiin v. Puttkamer Laura Georgine Luise 1848 1920 Kam Georg Forts. 3 869
v. Puttkamer Sophia   1675 Dubberow Rüdiger   2 66
v. Quitzow Mathilde Auguste Henriette Caroline 1813 1851 Damen/Siedkow Otto Ludwig   3 866
v. Rahmel Maria Elisabeth     Muttrin/Poberow Tessen Christian   3 254
v. Ramel Anna     Dubberow Carsten   2 26
v. Ramel Elsa     Muttrin/Pumlow Achatz   3 110
v. Ramel Maria Catharina 1644 1685 Raddatz Joachim Daniel   4 41
v. Ramel Marie Hedwig     Damen/Nemmerin Richard Christian   3 200
v. Rapp Helene Friederike   1747 Muttrin/Dolgen Georg Friedrich   3 418
v. Rapp Maria Elisabeth     Damen/Kieckow Otto   3 302
Baronesse v. d.Recke Natalie 1846 1924 S-G1+2 Georg Ludwig Friedrich Dietrich Adam   3 901
v. Redern Christiane Marie 1720 1761 Damen/Nerese Matthias Reimar   3 502a
v. Regemann Charlotte Amalie 1786 1856 Damen/Schwellin Hans Wilhelm   3 744
v. Rehberg       Muttrin/Dolgen Melchior Ludwig   3 331
v. Rehberg Catharina   1685 Schönau Richard Wilke   3 234
Reinell Sophie Elisabeth   1861 Gr-Tych Friedrich Wilhelm Christian   3 562
Reinhard Johanne Christiane Dorothee 1830 1861 Rusch-D Carl Heinrich Gottfried   3 799a
Reinhold Carola 1900 1936 Pumlow Heinrich   3 933
Freiin v. Reitzenstein Malwine Agnes Caroline Christiane 1839 1912 Drenow Waldemar   3 871
Remus Henriette 1813 1905 KR-2 Carl Joseph Ergänz. 3 852h
v. Retzow Charlotte   1781 Gr-Tych Peter Christian   3 431
v. Retzow Hermine     Damen/Stavenow Friedrich Ferdinand Heinrich Emil   3 615
Gfn. v. Reventlow Luise 1838 1886 Tzscher Ewald Friedrich August Conrad Forts. 2 223
v. Rexin Sophie Charlotte Luise 1765 1832 Damen/Siedkow Otto Joachim   3 636
v. Rhein Sabina Elisabeth   1776 Damen/Nerese Hans Joachim   3 509
v. Rhoeden Helene 1902 1987 Drenow Jürgen   3 1029
Freiin v. Riese-Stallburg Marie 1863 1951 Damen/Schwellin Paul Hans Robert Ewald Forts. 3 942
v. Ritter Eleonore Sophie     Tychow Bernd Christian   2 85
v. Roden       Damen/Siedkow Alexander Michael   3 390
Baronesse v. Roenne Cornelie 1860 1937 Kerk Ewald   3 992
Rohde Christiane     Wuss Bernd Heinrich   3 1043
Rohland Therese 1843 1917 Muttrin/Rheinisch Ewald Forts. 3 848
Baronesse v. der Ropp Elisabeth (Elise) 1851 1930 S-G1+2 Arthur   3 900
v. Rosen Eva     Damen/Nemmerin Richard   3 69
v. Rosenberg-Grusczynski Mathilde Elise Bertha 1812 1879 Kowalk/Warnin Otto Bogislav   3 794
Bar. v. Rosencrantz Sophie 1714 1770 Muttrin/Borntin-Dän. Christian Adrian   3 466
Bar. v. Rothenhoff Caroline     KR-1 Friedrich Wilhelm   3 590
v. Rüchel       Tychow Jochim   2 35
v. Rüchel Caroline Friederike Sophie Albertine 1790 1831 Damen/Segenthin Jacob Friedrich von Rüchel-Kleist   3 651
v. Rüchel Sophie Hedwig 1752   Muttrin/Redel Gotthilf Christian Ernst   3 454
v. Rutenberg Agathe Dorothea Elisabeth 1760 1797 Kerk Friedrich Georg   3 551
v. Rutenberg Anna Margaretha Hedwig 1770 1832 Kerk Friedrich Georg   3 551
v. Rütz (Ruits)       Damen/Dargen1 Valentin Daniel   3 212
Sablich Anna     KR-2 Michael Jacob   3 723g
v. Sack verw.v. Sydow Caroline Amalia um1739 1795 Damen/Stavenow Friedrich Joachim   3 494
v. Sager Anna   nach 1624 Muttrin/Poberow Jacob   3 103
v. Sager Dorothea Sophia   1705 Damen/Kowalk Jürgen Ulrich   3 378
v. Sager Maria Christiane     Muttrin/Poberow Jacob Daniel   3 253
Saltzwedel Marie 1903 1992 Kerk Georg   3 1054
Samosudowa Maria 1893   Kerk Harald   3 916
Samtleben Christiane Friederike     Rusch-D Christian Heinrich   3 537c
v. Sanitz Scholastica Tugendreich     Damen/Zadtkow Balthasar Christian   3 406
Sassenberg Alma 1885 1956 Rusch-D Wilhelm Erich   3 980a
Schacht Henriette Gertrud Agathe Luise 1769 1856 KR-2 Jacob Ergänz. 3 723f
v. Schachtmann Anna Sophia     Dubberow Philipp Hartwig   2 141
v. Schack Hedwig     Tychow Bernd Erdmann   2 81
v. Schaumann Else 1910   Drenow Hans Ewald   3 1031
Scheremetjew Katharina 1873   Kerk Bruno   3 918
Scheuer Margarethe 1882 1949 Damen/Zadtkow Detlef Forts. 3 967
v. Schierstädt verw. v. Massow Luise Juliane     Muttrin/Dolgen Georg Friedrich   3 418
Baronesse v. Schilling Amata 1899 1961 Wend-T Gunnar   2 266
Freiin v. Schimmelmann Gudrun 1883 1957 Kam Kurt Forts. 3 949
Schirnick Anna Christiane um1763 1841 Damen/Kieckow Martin Ulrich Heinrich   3 532
v. Schlabrendorff Casparine Elisabeth Luise 1741 1766 Damen/Stavenow Hans Reimar   3 498
v. Schlick Elise Luise     Kerk Christoph Hieronymus Johann   3 553
v. Schlieffen Anna Eleonore 1722 nach 1798 Damen/Kieckow Ewald Friedrich   3 404
Gfn. v. Schlieffen Luise   1821 Damen/Segenthin Franz Otto Kleist von Bornstedt   3 647
Gfn. v. Schlippenbach Adelheid Charlotte Ottilie Alexandrine 1833 1916 Rheinfeld Georg Demetrius Forts. 2 231
v. Schlippenbach Auguste 1791 1817 Kerk Johann Friedrich   3 685
v. Schlippenbach Auguste Henriette 1801 1868 Zerxten Wilhelm   3 697
v. Schlippenbach Elisabeth Catharina Albertine 1805 1874 Zerxten Carl Ludwig   3 698
v. Schlomach- verw. v. Einsiedell Eva Luise Eleonore 1726 1813 Zützen Carl Wilhelm   2 129
v. Schmeerheim Hermina Elisabeth   nach 1784 Kowalk/Warnin Bernd Erdmann   3 409
v. Schmeling       Vilnow Volz   4 2
v. Schmeling       Tychow Joachim   2 57
v. Schmeling Elisabeth (Ilse)   1666 Damen/Kowalk1 Jürgen   3 64
v. Schmeling Sophia     Dubberow Georg   2 69
v. Schmettau Helene     Muttrin/Poberow Otto Carl   3 438
v. Schmettau Helene Friederike Wilhelmine um1748 1824 Damen/Nerese Hans Joachim   3 509
Schmidt       Damen/Schwellin Georg Friedrich Otto   3 606
Schmidt Emmy 1874   Damen/Zadtkow Sigismund   3 970
Schmidt Katharina (Käthe) 1884 1965 S-G3 Adam   3 988
v. Schmiedeberg Charlotte Christiane 1744 vor 1806 Kowalk/Warnin Christoph Heinrich   3 536
Schmitz Maria 1858   Damen/Kieckow Wilhelm Johann   3 884c
Schmitz, verh. Zickuhr Veronika 1876   Damen/Kieckow Wilhelm Julius   3 963
v. Schnell       Muttrin/Dallenthin Georg Friedrich   3 264
v. Schnell Charlotte Sophie Emilie um1781 1816 Damen/Zadtkow Ernst Wilhelm Julius   3 663
v. Schöller Catharina von Siena Maria Anna Christina 1796   Muttrin/Rheinisch Ferdinand   3 714
Schönberg Marie 1834 1907 KR-2 Friedrich Ferdinand Ergänz. 3 852m
Reichsgfn. v. Schönburg-Glaucha Antoinette Friederike 1723 1795 Damen/Stavenow Ludwig Leopold   3 491
Schramm Alexandra Aline Fedorwna um 1826 1875 Muttrin/Krummensee Efim Antonovic   3 723b
Schrötter Antonie   1939 Muttrin/Zadtkow Paul Forts. 3 924
Freiin v. Schrötter Henriette Gottliebe   1792 Alt-Schm Alexander Georg Wilhelm   3 500
v. Schubarth Anna Margaretha 1753 1842 Muttrin/Borntin-Dän. Christian Friedrich   3 601
Gräfin v. der Schulenburg Ernestine 1883 1944 Zützen Hans Oscar Forts. 2 248
Gräfin v. der Schulenburg Luise 1879 1966 Zützen Leopold Forts. 2 248a
Schulz Luise Katharina Auguste 1889 1982 Rusch-D Franz Alexander Ewald   3 980b
Schulz verw. Cummerow sepv. Schmeling Johanna Ludowika 1828 1916 Schönau Johannes Emil Wilhelm   3 801
Schulze Käthe 1890 1956 KR-2 Ewald   3 1015
Schwartz Antonina (Toni) 1895 1969 Kerk Helmut Nikolai   3 1053
Schwarz Maria Klementia 1863 1951 Kerk Adolph Forts. 3 914
v. Schweder Dorothea Maria   1739 Raddatz Franz Hans   4 43
v. Schwerin Luise Dorothee Julie 1736 1779 Damen/Stavenow Friedrich Conrad   3 493
Seebald Margarethe 1850 1935 Damen/Zadtkow Sigismund Forts. 3 886
v. Seiger Barbara Luise   vor 1786 Damen/Kieckow Adam Heinrich   3 403
v. Sellentin Sophia Wilhelmine um 1745 1811 Damen/Stavenow Friedrich Carl Leopold   3 495
Seuberlich verw. Lohmeyer Caroline     S-G1+2 Christian Ewald   3 549
Gfn. v. Seydewitz Ida 1841 1916 Tzscher Wilhelm Johann Conrad Forts. 2 224
Siefke Marie-Louise 1887 1972 Pumlow August   3 931
v. Simolin Charlotte Louise Karoline     Kerk Hermann Forts. 3 823
v. Somnitz Anna Margarethe   nach 1731 Dubberow Philipp Hartwig   2 141
Speichert Emma 1859 1892 KR-2 Ernst Ergänz. 3 940
Spener Dorothee Agnes Marie     Muttrin/Rheinisch Hermann Werner   3 572
Freiin v. Starzhausen Maria Josepha Corona     Muttrin/Timmenhagen Ferdinand Joseph Ewald   3 252
Stegemann Helene Sophie     Kerk Alexander Forts. 3 821
v. Steinwehr       Muttrin/Cöslin Anton   3 44
v. Steinwehr Emilie 1790 1871 Damen/Garbnicken Christoph Albrecht Leopold   3 785
v. Steinwehr Eva Dorothea 1659 1700 Muttrin/Borntin Adam Heinrich   3 368
v. Steinwehr Veronica Eleonore Ulrike 1771 1835 Damen/Segenthin Georg Friedrich   3 656
v. Stempel Caroline Juliane Wilhelmine   1847 Kowalk/Warnin Christoph Philipp   3 790
Steuth Katharina 1869 1921 Damen/Kieckow Michael Julius   3 884f
Stiefbold Emma 1876 1958 Niesky Ernst Forts. 3 838a
v. Stillen       Raddatz Richard Christian   4 54
v. Stillfried Caroline     Damen/Stavenow Joachim Carl Friedrich   3 614
v. Stojenthin       Tychow Tessen   2 40
v. Stojenthin       Dubberow Henning   2 67
v. Stojenthin Anna     Dubberow Georg(Jürgen)   2 4
v. Stojenthin Ilsa Maria   1694 Damen/Kowalk Jürgen   3 194
v. Stojenthin Sophia     Ruschütz-Dargen Thomas   3 39
Gräfin zu Stolberg-Wernigerode Charlotte 1821 1885 Kieckow Hans Hugo Forts. 3 710
Stolzenburg Dorothea 1902 1991 KR-2 Helmuth   3 1016
Strauß       Damen/Stavenow Joachim Carl Friedrich   3 614
Strohmeyer Anita 1902 1962 Niesky Ewald   3 922
Strousberg Agnes 1856 1944 Wend-T Hans Dönniges Forts. 2 251
v. Suckow Johanne Luise     Damen/Garbnicken Steffen Christoph   3 526
v. Sydow Gertrud 1888 1989 Damen/Schwellin Adolf Forts. 3 1019
de Szent-Martón Kata Radó 1875 1924 Drenow Ulrich Forts. 3 955
Freiin v. Taube Ernestine Julie Dorothea     Zerxten Dietrich Georg   3 693
v. Tauentzin Friederike Christiane Elisabeth 1761   Tzscher August Wilhelm   2 167
Gfn. v. Taufkirchen Maria Amalia Clementina Theresia 1734   Muttrin/Rheinisch Johann Ludwig   3 448
v. Tesmar Anna     Ruschütz-Dargen Jacob   3 12
v. Tessen Barbara     Muttrin/Vietzow Peter   3 5
Thelen Margarethe Louise 1878 1958 Damen/Kieckow Johann Wilhelm   3 884j
Thiel       Muttrin/Rheinisch Clemens August Maria Johann Nepomuk   3 580
Thomann Emilie     Muttrin/Zadtkow Carl Ludwig Ewald   3 704
v. Thümen-verw. v. Ploetz Ilsa Maria     Muttrin/Poberow Anton Georg   3 435
Baronesse v. Tiesenhausen Dorothea 1841 1919 Kerk Karl Nikolai Forts. 3 905
v. Tornauw Constantia 1784 1812 Kerk Johann Friedrich   3 685
v. Tornow Elisabeth Maria     Damen/Kowalk Alexander Joachim   3 193
v. Tornow Ilse   1506 Muttrin/Cöslin Joachim   3 17
v. Trampe Gertrud     Damen/Zadtkow Tessen   3 220
v. Tresckow Helene 1839 1912 Jeseritz Rudolph Oswald Forts. 2 243
v. Treskow Philippine Hedwig Elisabeth 1763 1838 Damen/Schwellin Christoph Carl Reimar   3 605
Triepcke Gertrud 1874 1951 Damen/Segenthin Tassilo Forts. 3 877
Freiin v. Troschke Hertha 1899 1986 Wuss Ewald   3 978
v. Trotha Elisabeth 1908 1981 Kam Karl Georg   3 1025
Trotte verw.Himburg Johanne Wilhelmine um1749 1819 Damen/Schwellin Georg Friedrich Otto   3 606
v. Uckermann       Muttrin/Poberow2 Wilhelm   3 175
v. Uckermann Lina 1838 1907 Gr-Tych Hugo Forts. 3 843
v. Uebel Antonie 1803 1872 Zützen Gustav Forts. 2 209
Ungar Margit 1881 1955 Labehn Leopold   3 943
v. Unruh Eleonora Maria   1786 Muttrin/Borntin-Nem. Hans Christian   3 476
v. Unruh Friederike Luise     Muttrin/Zadtkow Felix Friedrich   3 430
v. Usedom       Damen/Dargen1 Peter   3 131
v. Usedom Gertrud 1896 1989 Jeseritz Rudolph Siegfried Albert Forts. 2 259
v. Sydow Vera 1894 1966 Dubb-Sch Hermann Conrad   2 272
Vaal Kristin     Pumlow Christian Eugen   3 1068
Van Brenda     Pumlow Peter Robin   3 1067
v. Varchmin Catharina Eleonora     Dubberow Christian Gustav   2 151
Veith Anna 1804 1849 Muttrin/Redel Heinrich Werner Eduard   3 716
v. Versen Agnes     Damen/Voldekow Joachim   3 191
v. Versen Clara Juliane Amalie 1788 1861 Dubb-Sch Friedrich Wilhelm Otto   2 220
v. Versen Dorothea Louise   1790 Schönau Anton Richard   3 413
v. Versen Eleonora     Tychow Andreas Joachim   2 61
v. Versen Eleonora   1696 Kowalk/Warnin Bernd Christian   3 315
v. Versen Elisabeth   vor 1585 Damen/Dargen1 Otto   3 74
v. Versen Johanna     Kowalk/Warnin Friedrich Heinrich Wilhelm Ferdinand   3 788
v. Versen Juliane Marie Amalia   1731 KR-1 Henning Christian   3 456
v. Versen Juliane Sophie Henriette 1725   Raddatz Bogislav Heinrich   4 64
v. Versen Maria Juliana     Tychow Casimir Henning   2 119
v. Versen Sophie Friederike Luise     Schönau Johann Bogislav   3 542
v. Vietinghoff gen. Scheel Catharina Alexandrine 1730 1798 Kerk Christian Ewald   3 422
Voelker Marie Anna Caroline Friederike 1847 1933 KR-1 Emil Victor Albert Hugo Wilhelm Forts. 3 936
v. Voß Anna Margaretha     KR-2 Peter   3 183
Voß Anneta Amalie Christiane     Damen/Stavenow Wilhelm Adrian   3 490
v. Wachholtz Agnisa Dyana     Muttrin/Borntin Hans Jacob   3 371
v. Wachholz Anna 1555   Raddatz Asmus   4 15
v. Wachholz Ursula     Damen/Zadtkow Tessen   3 75
Wachtel Gisela 1869 1958 Perk Ewald   3 1034
v. Wahlen-Jürgas Wilhelmine Johanna Friederike Luise Sofie Karoline 1778 1849 Damen/Stavenow Friedrich Joachim   3 494
v. Waldow Maria Erdmuth     Damen/Zadtkow Asmus   3 142
v. Watzdorf Therese 1842 1872 Niesky Karl Ernst Forts. 3 699
Freiin v. Weber Maria 1859 1938 Muttrin/Redel Friedrich Forts. 3 852
v. Wedel Frida 1871 1927 Jeseritz Oswald Heinrich Carl Forts. 2 258
Wedel Marie Gertrud Henriette 1835 1888 Rusch-D Alexander Franz Wilhelm   3 799b
Wedel Philippine Amalie um1776 1831 Damen/Schwellin Leopold Heinrich Bernd   3 612
v. Wedell       Tychow Jochim Daniel   2 86
v. Wedell Anna     Muttrin/Vietzow Philipp   3 97
v. Wedell Cäcilia (Caecilia)     Damen/Dargen1 Andreas   3 36
v. Wedell Dorothea     Dubberow Christopher   2 14
v. Wedell Johanne Margarethe Elisabeth     Damen/Nemitz Ewald Friedrich   3 515
v. Wedell Luise Wilhelmine Elisabeth 1756 1838 Muttrin/Redel Bogislav Christlieb   3 455
v. Wedell Sophia vor 1539   Damen/Garbnicken Lorenz   3 60
v. Wedell verw. v. Güntersberg       Dubberow Eccard Wilhelm   2 152
v. Wedelstädt         Henning   3 0.08
Weijers Anna   nach 1621 Muttrin/Vietzow Joachim   3 96
v. Weiß Johanna Wilhelmine Karoline     Muttrin/Pumlow Samuel Friedrich   3 442
Weltzer al. Thurowski Marianne Deborah     Damen/Garbnicken Franz Leopold   3 658
Wentscher Maria Lisette Emilie 1864 1925 Schönau Ewald Forts. 3 896
v. Wenwoe Carol. Fried. Charlotte Albertine Clara 1819 1903 Damen/Schwellin Hugo Ewald   3 860
v. u. z. Wetzel Marie Irene     Damen/Stavenow Friedrich Carl Leopold   3 495
v. Weyher Maria     Muttrin/Borntin Otto   3 116
v. Weyher verw. v. Thadden     1775 Schönau Georg Ewald   3 543
Wickels Christiane     Muttrin/Rheinisch Friedrich Carl Leopold   3 712
Baronin von Wiersbitzky Dorothea Christine 1763 1812 Damen/Schwellin Heinrich Wilhelm Friedrich   3 607
v. Wildmann Henriette Elisabeth Gottliebe 1765 1830 Kerk Christoph Hieronymus Johann   3 553
Winkler Mathilde     Kowalk/Warnin Ewald Hugo   3 1035a
v. Winterfeld Eleonore Elisabeth um 1600 1674 Muttrin/Timmenhagen Ewald   3 170
v. Witte       Muttrin/Borntin-Nem. Otto Friedrich   3 372
Wittmütz Antonie 1850 1926 Drenow Heinrich Forts. 3 875
v. Woedtke Euphrosine     Kowalk/Warnin Adrian   3 227
v. Woidke verw. v. Kl. Eva Agnisa     Muttrin/Borntin-Dän. Gustav Anton   3 465
v. Wolben Ursula Elisabeth     Damen/Kowalk Alexander Lorenz   3 288
v. Wolde Kunigunde     Damen/Voldekow Georg   3 28
v. Wolde Sabina     Raddatz Alexander   4 14
v. Wolden       Kowalk/Warnin Jacob   3 146
v. Wolden       Ruschütz-Dargen Dubislaff   3 14
v. Wolden Catharina   1597 Muttrin/Vietzow Jacob   3 95
v. Wolden Dorothea Marie   1690 Raddatz Alexander   4 36
v. Wolden Margaretha Sabina     KR-1 Wladislaff   3 273
v. Wolden Marie   1668 Raddatz Hans Jürgen   4 22
v. Wolden Oelgard     Damen Peter   3 10
v. Wolden Ursula     Muttrin/Vietzow Joachim   3 96
v. Wolden. Anna     Raddatz Asmus   4 17
v. Wolden. Sophia     Damen Bisprow   3 9
v. Wollbrecht-Prodzinski       Muttrin/Muttrin Hans   3 51
v. Wopersnow       Damen Curt   3 8
v. Wopersnow Agnes     Damen Matthias   3 24
v. Wopersnow Benigna Sabine     Muttrin/Poberow Tessen Erdmann   3 343
v. Woyten Regina     Ruschütz-Dargen Jerson   3 82
v. Woyten verw. v. Below Christina     Tychow Georg   2 55
v. Wrochem Marie-Luise 1882 1964 Gr-Tych Wolf Friedrich Erdmann Ferdinand Forts. 3 925
v. Wulffen     nach 1778 Damen/Schwellin Wilhelm   3 487
v. Wulffen Caroline Luise 1775 1794 Alt-Schm Joachim Friedrich   3 499
v. Wussow Wilhelmine Maria Henriette   1810 Kam Wilhelm Johann Ludwig   3 644
v. Wussow Wilhelmine Maria Henriette   1810 Gr-Tych Hans Jürgen (Johann George) v.Kl.-Retzow   3 565
v. Wuthenow Emma Agnes Caroline 1823 1900 Kam Otto   3 766
v. Zabockrycka Johanna Luise Mathilde 1802 1868 Rheinfeld Georg Caspar Otto   2 214
v. Zarten Barbara Sophia     Tychow Peter Heinrich   2 88
v. Zarthen Dorothea 1590   Ruschütz-Dargen Jacob   3 147
v. Zarthen Ilsa     Muttrin/Borntin Otto   3 116
v. Zastrow       Raddatz Volz   4 1
v. Zastrow Adelgunde 1798 1875 Gr-Tych Otto Franz Wilhelm v. Kl.=Retzow   3 708
v. Zastrow Anna     Muttrin/Krummensee Egidius   3 113
v. Zastrow Anna Ernstine um1659 1725 Damen/Kowalk Jürgen   3 289
v. Zastrow Auguste Wilhelmine Johanne Ida 1832 1860 Jeseritz Franz Joseph   2 241
v. Zastrow Christine 1806 1843 Kowalk/Warnin Albert   3 889
v. Zastrow Dorothea     Kowalk/Warnin Martin   3 145
v. Zastrow Emerentia 1530 1582 Damen/Voldekow Curt   3 59
v. Zastrow Maria     Damen/Zadtkow Adrian   3 78
v. Zastrow Maria Margarethe   1690 Raddatz Joachim Daniel   4 41
v. Zastrow Ursula     Muttrin/Cöslin Peter   3 90
Gräfin v. Zedlitz u.Trützschler Ruth 1867 1945 Kieckow Jürgen Forts. 3 845
Zietz Gertrud 1884 1957 Drenow Reinhold   3 950
Zimmermann Helene Katharina 1860 1890 Damen/Kieckow Michael Julius   3 884f
v. Zitzewitz       Muttrin/Muttrin Henning   3 21
v. Zitzewitz Agnes Hedwig um1692 um 1755 Damen/Siedkow Jürgen Lorenz   3 388
v. Zitzewitz Barbara Adelheit     Muttrin/Krummensee Hans   3 362
v. Zitzewitz Barbara Juliane   1737 Dubberow Georg Ewald   2 137
v. Zitzewitz Barbara Theophila     Damen/Garbnicken Steffen Nicolaus   3 392
Fürstin Zizianow Nina     Kerk Theodor Forts. 3 824
v. Zozenow       Tychow Bartez   2 6
v. Zozenow Margarethe   1598 Damen/Zadtkow Daniel   3 77
Zumbruchs Charlotte Friederike Wilhelmine   1859 Zützen Xaver Forts. 2 208
Zürcher Elise 1853 1912 KR-2 Hermann Ergänz. 3 939